ENTRY LIST

USAC MIDGETS

00 JAKE ANDREOTTI/Castro Valley, CA (Pete Davis)

01 BRYANT WIEDEMAN/Colby, KS (Keith Kunz-Curb-Agajanian Motorsports)

08 CANNON McINTOSH/Bixby, OK (Dave Mac Dalby Motorsports)

08x MICHAEL PICKENS/Auckland, NZ (Dave Mac Dalby Motorsports)

2J JUSTIN GRANT/Ione, CA (RMS Racing)

3v JIM VANZANT/Prescott, AZ (Jim Vanzant)

4 JAKE HODGES/Camarillo, CA (Jake Hodges)

4x COREY DAY/Clovis, CA (Willie Kahne)

5K BEN WORTH/Coalinga, CA (Dean Alexander)

5T KEVIN THOMAS JR./Cullman, AL (Dean Alexander)

6K MIKE SNIDER/Kelseyville, CA (Lauren Snider)

7NZ ®TRAVIS BUCKLEY/Auckland, NZ (BSL Racing)

7x THOMAS MESERAULL/San Jose, CA (RMS Racing)

8 RANDI PANKRATZ/Atascadero, CA (Wally Pankratz)

9 BLAKE BOWER/Brentwood, CA (Tony Boscacci)

9AU SPENCER BAYSTON/Lebanon, IN (Dyson Motorsport)

11K NATHAN BYRD/Goodyear, AZ (Kruseman Motorsports)

14J MICHAEL FACCINTO/Hanford, CA (Graunstadt Enterprises)

14T DYLAN BLOOMFIELD/Oakley, CA (Graunstadt Enterprises)

17B ®AUSTIN BARNHILL/Wilmington, NC (Dave Mac Dalby Motorsports)

17w SHANE GOLOBIC/Fremont, CA (Matt Wood Racing)

19 ALEX BRIGHT/Collegeville, PA (Reinbold-Underwood Motorsports)

19AZ HAYDEN REINBOLD/Gilbert, AZ (Reinbold-Underwood Motorsports)

22G ZACH TELFORD/Middleton, ID (GR Motorsports)

25 TYLER COURTNEY/Indianapolis, IN (Tom Malloy)

25m ®JACOB DENNEY/Galloway, OH (Tom Malloy)

25x EMERSON AXSOM/Franklin, IN (Tom Malloy)

25K TAYLOR REIMER/Bixby, OK (Keith Kunz-Curb-Agajanian Motorsports)

26 CHANCE CRUM/Snohomish, WA (Rudeen Racing)

31B KYLE BEILMAN/Los Angeles, CA (Beilman Motorsports)

32 CADEN SARALE/Stockton, CA (Caden Sarale)

57 DANIEL WHITLEY/Ferndale, CA (Abacus Racing)

58 LOGAN SEAVEY/Sutter, CA (Abacus Racing)

67 BUDDY KOFOID/Penngrove, CA (Keith Kunz-Curb-Agajanian Motorsports)

67K ®GAVIN MILLER/Allentown, PA (Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian Motorsports)

68 JASON McDOUGAL/Broken Arrow, OK (Six8 Motorsports)

71 KAYLEE BRYSON/Muskogee, OK (Keith Kunz-Curb-Agajanian Motorsports)

71E ®MARIAH EDE/Fresno, CA (Keith Kunz-Curb-Agajanian Motorsports)

71K ®DOMINIC GORDEN/Clovis, CA (Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian Motorsports)

71m TANNER CARRICK/Lincoln, CA (Keith Kunz/Curb-Agajanian Motorsports)

71p DAISON PURSLEY/Locust Grove, OK (Keith Kunz-Curb-Agajanian Motorsports)

73 JAKE SWANSON/Anaheim, CA (Josh Ford Motorsports)

73x CHASE JOHNSON/Penngrove, CA (Josh Ford Motorsports)

84 ®JADE AVEDISIAN/Clovis, CA (CB Industries)

86 COLBY COPELAND/Roseville, CA (CB Industries)

87w RYAN BERNAL/Hollister, CA (Matt Wood Racing)

88 TANNER THORSON/Minden, NV (Tanner Thorson Racing)

89 ®MITCHEL MOLES/Raisin City, CA (CB Industries)

89x CHRIS WINDOM/Canton, IL  (CB Industries)

97 BRENHAM CROUCH/Lubbock, TX (Keith Kunz-Curb-Agajanian Motorsports)

97K RYAN TIMMS/Oklahoma City, OK (Keith Kunz-Curb-Agajanian Motorsports)

99AU CARSON MACEDO/Lemoore, CA (Dyson Motorsport)

101 ®CADE LEWIS/Bakersfield, CA (Dean Alexander)

® represents a USAC National Midget Rookie of the Year Candidate

CAR # -  DRIVER -  HOMETOWN -  ENTRANT

BCRA/LIGHTENING SPRINTS

CAR # -  DRIVER -  HOMETOWN -  ENTRANT

3F     Shane Sexton     Placerville, CA    (Savage Racing) 
4    Jeffrey Dyer     Yucca Valley, CA    (Dyermotorsports) 
4x    Ca Smith     Yucca Valley, CA    (Dyermotorsports) 
5    Alex Lewis    Bellingham,  WA    (Alex Lewis)
9    Scott Kinney    Roseville, CA    (Kinney Racing)
11s    Danielle Clauson-Sevo    Diamond Springs, CA    (Danielle Clauson-Sevo)

17F    Harlee Aguilera    Placerville, CA    (Savage Racing) 
17    Jim Riddell    Modesto, CA    (JJR motorsports) 
18    Josef Ferolito    Modesto, CA   (JJR motorsports) 
23    Jason Schapansky     Kamloops, British Columbia     (CJS Racing) 
24B    Johnny Boos    Lakewood, CO    (Dave Boos)
25k    Hunter Kinney    Roseville, CA    (Kinney Racing)
31    Steve Becker    Lakewood, CO    (Becker motorsports)
32    Kenneth  Coulston     Bermuda Dunes, CA    (Coulston Motorsports) 
32k    TBD    Bermuda Dunes, CA    (Coulston Motorsports) 
35JR    Dakota Albright    Waterford, CA   (Albright Racing)
39    Mark Henry Jr.     Rosamond, CA    (Henry Racing) 
47    Greg Dennett    Livermore, CA   (T&G Racing)

51  Logan Seavey    Sutter, CA    (Bullet Motorsports)
91    Matt Land    Wilton, CA    (MotoWear) 
343    Tyler Gerdes    Modesto, CA    (Tyler Gerdes)